Medaillenspiegel der Southeast Asian Games 2017

Manila, Philippinen – Bei den Southeast Asian Games 2017, vom 19 bis 30 August 2017 konnten die Philippinen bisher 89 Medaillen erringen, davon 17 Mal Gold, 25 Mal Silber und 47 Mal Bronze. Damit liegen die Philippinen nach einer Woche auf Platz 6 im Medaillenspiegel.

No.MedalNameSportEventDate
1 GoldMary Joy TabalAthleticsWomen’s Marathon19 August 2017
2 GoldNikko Bryan HuelgasTriathlonMen’s Triathlon21 August 2017
3 GoldMarion Kim MangrobangTriathlonWomen’s Triathlon21 August 2017
4 GoldKaitlin De GuzmanGymnasticsWomen’s Artistic Uneven Bar22 August 2017
5 GoldReyland CapellanGymnasticsMen’s Artistic Floor Exercise22 August 2017
6 GoldAgatha Chrystenzen WongWushuWomen’s Compulsory 3rd Taijiquan22 August 2017
7 GoldBrennan Wayne LouieFencingMen’s Foil22 August 2017
8 GoldEric Shauwn CrayAthleticsMen’s 400m Hurdle22 August 2017
9 GoldAries ToledoAthleticsMen’s Decathlon23 August 2017
10 GoldTrenten Anthony BeramAthleticsMen’s 200m23 August 2017
11 Gold
Curte GuarinLeoncio Carreon Jr.Ronald Lising
Lawn BowlsMen’s Fours24 August 2017
12 GoldEumir Felix MarcialBoxingMen’s Middleweight24 August 2017
13 GoldJohn MarvinBoxingMen’s Light heavyweight24 August 2017
14 Gold
Lenard Lancero IISteven FuglisterPaul Sanchez
Carl MontanoBenjamin ImperialMiguel Serrano
Patrick SyquiatcoFrancois GautierJan Regencia
Carlo TenederoPaolo SpaffordGeorgino Orda
Jose CadizGianpietro IssepiHector Navasero
Javier CadizJulius SantiagoJorell Crisostomo
Daniel PastranaJoshua Carino
Ice hockeyMen’sIce Hockey24 August 2017
15 GoldTrenten Anthony BeramAthleticsMen’s 400m24 August 2017
16 GoldDustin Jacob Mella
Raphael Enrico Mella
Rodolfo Reyes Jr.
TaekwondoMen’s Team Poomsae26 August 2017
17 GoldKiyomi WatanabeJudoWomen’s Judo – -63kg26 August 2017
18 Gold
Mike TolomiaRaymar Jose
Von PessumalBaser Amer
Kevin FerrerBobby Ray Parks, Jr.
Carl Bryan CruzKiefer Ravena
Troy RosarioKobe Paras
Almond VosotrosChristian Standhardinger
BasketballMen’s Basketball26 August 2017
1 Silver
John J. MorcillosRonsited GabayeronEmmanuel Escote
John BobierJoeart JumawanRegie R. Pabriga
Rhemwil CatanaAlvin Pangan
Sepak TakrawChinlone – Linking16 August 2017
2 SilverNicole Marie TagleArcheryWomen’s Individual Recurve20 August 2017
3 SilverJohn Leerams ChicanoTriathlonMen’s Triathlon21 August 2017
4 SilverMaria Claire AdornaTriathlonWomen’s Triathlon21 August 2017
5 SilverAgatha Chrystenzen WongWushuWomen’s Optional Taijijian21 August 2017
6 SilverSamantha Kyle CatantanFencingWomen’s Foil21 August 2017
7 SilverHanniel AbellaFencingWomen’s Epee22 August 2017
8 SilverNathaniel PerezFencingMen’s Foil22 August 2017
9 SilverJayson Ramil MacaalayKarateMen’s Kumite Below 60kg22 August 2017
10 SilverRexor TacayKarateMen’s Kumite Below 67kg22 August 2017
11 SilverEric Shauwn CrayAthleticsMen’s 100 m22 August 2017
12 SilverKaitlin De GuzmanGymnasticsWomen’s Artistic Floor Exercise23 August 2017
13 SilverJohn Paul BejarKarateMen’s Kumite Below 55kg23 August 2017
14 SilverMarco VilogAthleticsMen’s 800m23 August 2017
15 SilverMark Harry DionesAthleticsMen’s Triple jump23 August 2017
16 SilverMario FernandezBoxingMen’s Bantamweight24 August 2017
17 SilverMarisa Baronda
Nancy Toyco
Nenita Tabiano
Sharon Hauters
Lawn BowlsWomen’s Fours24 August 2017
18 SilverJemyca Aribado
Yvonne Alyssa Dalida
SquashWomen’s Jumbo Doubles24 August 2017
19 SilverFrancis Alcantara
Ruben Gonzales Jr.
TennisMen’s Doubles25 August 2017
20 SilverVilma Greenlees
Rosita Bradborn
Hazel Jagonoy
Lawn BowlsWomen’s Triples25 August 2017
21 SilverJames DeiparineSwimmingMen’s 100m Breaststroke25 August 2017
22 SilverAngelo Morales
Pancho Marcelito
Lawn BowlsMen’s Pairs26 August 2017
23 SilverAnna Clarice PatrimonioTennisWomen’s Singles26 August 2017
24 SilverMarie Antoniette Leviste
Joker Arroyo
Colin John Syquia
Sophia Chiara Amor
EquestrianTeam Show Jumping26 August 2017
25 SilverJames DeiparineSwimmingMen’s 50m Breaststroke26 August 2017
1 BronzePaul Marton Dela CruzArcheryMen’s Individual Compound16 August 2017
2 BronzeEarl Benjamin Yap
Joseph Vicencio
Paul Marton Dela Cruz
ArcheryMen’s Team Compound17 August 2017
3 BronzeKristel Carloman
Lhaina Lhiell Mangubat
Mary Ann Lopez
Rizzalyn Amolacion
Jean Marie Sucalit
Sepak TakrawWomen’s Regu21 August 2017
4 BronzeFlorante Matan
Luis Gabriel Moreno
Mark Javier
ArcheryMen’s Team Recurve21 August 2017
5 BronzeKareel Meer Hongitan
Mary Queen Ybañez
Nicole Marie Tagle
ArcheryWomen’s Team Recurve21 August 2017
6 BronzeMaxine Isabel EstebanFencingWomen’s Foil21 August 2017
7 BronzeHarlene RaguinFencingWomen’s Epee22 August 2017
8 BronzeOrencio James Delos SantosKarateMen’s Kata Individual22 August 2017
9 BronzeJunna TsukiiKarateWomen’s Kumite Below 50kg22 August 2017
10 BronzeRoxanne Ashley YuSwimmingWomen’s 200m Backstroke22 August 2017
11 BronzeRichard GonzalesTable tennisMen’s Singles22 August 2017
12 BronzeEvalyn PalabricaAthleticsWomen’s Javelin Throw22 August 2017
13 BronzeReyland CapellanGymnasticsMen’s Artistic Vault23 August 2017
14 BronzeKaitlin De GuzmanGymnasticsWomen’s Artistic Balance Beam23 August 2017
15 BronzeArniel FerreraAthleticsMen’s Hammer Throw23 August 2017
16 BronzeMae SorianoKarateWomen’s Kumite Below 55kg23 August 2017
17 BronzeJasmine AlkhaldiSwimmingWomen’s 100m Freestyle23 August 2017
18 BronzeJasmine AlkhaldiSwimmingWomen’s 50m Butterfly23 August 2017
19 BronzeJemyca Aribado
Yvonne Alyssa Dalida
SquashWomen’s Doubles23 August 2017
20 BronzeJasmine Alkhaldi
Nicole Justine Marie Oliva
Nicole Meah Pamintuan
Rosalee Mira Santa Ana
SwimmingWomen’s 4x200m Freestyle Relay23 August 2017
21 BronzeRobert Andrew Garcia
Jemyca Aribado
SquashMixed Doubles24 August 2017
22 BronzeLois Kaye GoGolfWomen’s Individual24 August 2017
23 BronzeAmparo Teresa AcuñaShootingWomen’s 50m Rifle24 August 2017
24 BronzeIan Clark BautistaBoxingMen’s Flyweight24 August 2017
25 BronzeDyan Arcel Coronacion
Krizziah Lyn Tabora
Maria Liza Del Rosario
Maria Lourdes Arles
Marian Lara Posadas
Marie Alexis Sy
BowlingWomen’s Team of Five24 August 2017
26 BronzeCharly SuarezBoxingMen’s Light Welterweight24 August 2017
27 BronzeMervin GuarteAthleticsMen’s 1500m24 August 2017
28 BronzeErica Celine Samonte
Junna Tsukii
Kimverly Madrona
Mae Soriano
KarateWomen’s Kumite Team24 August 2017
29 BronzeDavid William Pellino
Robert Andrew Garcia
SquashMen’s Jumbo Doubles24 August 2017
30 BronzeJanry UbasAthleticsMen’s Long Jump24 August 2017
31 BronzeDennis Orcollo
Warren Kiamco
Billiards and snookerMen’s 9 Ball Doubles24 August 2017
32 BronzeDenise Dy
Katharina Melissa Lenhert
TennisWomen’s Doubles25 August 2017
33 BronzeAnfernee Lopena
Archand Christian Bagsit
Eric Shauwn Cray
Trenten Anthony Beram
AthleticsMen’s 4x100m Relay25 August 2017
34 BronzeKayla Richardson
Kyla Richarson
Zion Nelson
Eloiza Luzon
AthleticsWomen’s 4x100m Relay25 August 2017
35 BronzeMelvin CalanoAthleticsMen’s Javelin Throw25 August 2017
36 BronzeMarestella Torres SunangAthleticsWomen’s Long Jump25 August 2017
37 BronzeDenise Dy
Ruben Gonzales Jr.
TennisMixed Doubles26 August 2017
38 BronzeMark GriffinWakeboardingMen’s Individual26 August 2017
39 BronzeRodolfo Reyes Jr.TaekwondoMen’s Individual Poomsae26 August 2017
40 BronzeJasmine AlkhaldiSwimmingWomen’s 200m Freestyle26 August 2017
41 BronzeDaniel CaluagCyclingMen’s BMX26 August 2017
42 BronzeClinton Kingsley BautistaAthleticsMen’s 110m Hurdles26 August 2017
43 BronzeShugen NakanoJudoMen’s Judo – -66 kg26 August 2017
44 BronzeKeisei NakanoJudoMen’s Judo – -73 kg26 August 2017
45 BronzeSonia Bruce
Ainie Knight
Lawn BowlsWomen’s Pairs26 August 2017
46 BronzeRina Babanto
Juvenile Faye Crisostomo
Jocelyn Lyn Ninobla
TaekwondoWomen’s Team Poomsae26 August 2017

Quelle

Print Friendly, PDF & Email